REGIONALE SENIOR 2017 / 2018

Jean-Luc Roger (Dirigeant) Lucie AURIOL n°11, Laure OLIVIER n°12, Alice SARRABIA n°8, Axelle MAHIEUX n°7, Laurine MENDOZA n°13, Charline RAHEB (Entraineur)
Clémence TINE n°4, Lola GANGLOFF n°1, Mathilde LIMOUZI n°5, Jeannette GANGLOFF n°3, Marielle DUCLOS n°2, Margot FOURGOUS n°10.
Absentes : Jennifer BINET, Saba REBBOUH


REGIONALE 2015/2016

 REGIONALE SENIOR 2016/2017

Entraineur : Rey Sophie
Debout : 5 Lucie Auriol, 7 Axelle Mahieux, 1 Louise Rey, 12 Margaux Diurno, 10 Laurine Mendoza, 15 Elena Frezal
Accroupies : 4 Clémence Tiné, 11 Emma Martin, 3 Jeannette Gangloff, 9 Victoria Patrac, 10 Margot Fourgous
abs : 8 Lalie Barthes et Marielle Duclos.


 
REGIONALE    2015/2016
NOM PRENOM AGE TAILLE POSTE
5 CANET Marion 17 175 Passeuse/opo
15 FREZAL Eléna 16 170 R/4
8 BARTHES Lalie 16 175 Centrale
10 FOURGOUS Margot 17 165 R/4
13 MENDOZA Laurine 17 170 Centrale
12 DIURNO Margaux 16 170 Centrale
17 DA SILVA PINTO Malou 16 165 Pointue
16 CHALLINE Mathilde 16 175 Centrale
3 GANGLOFF Jeannette 15 165 Complete
1 REY Louise 15 165 Passeuse
9 PATRAC Victoria 17 155 Libero
11 MARTINS Emma 16 165 Libero
2 CAMUS Laurine 15 165 Passeuse
Entraineur : PAZ Eduardo      


REGIONALE 2014-2015


 

 
 

Régionale 2014/ 2015

Nom Prénom Age Taille Poste
2 BARATS Nadège     Récep-Att
3 COLS Florie     Centrale
4 RAYNAUD Charline     Récep-Att
6 MATEU Lucie     Passeuse
7 FOURGOUS  Margot     Récep-Att
10 TAYSSE Lucie     Centrale
11 MONESTIER Antona     Passeuse
13 FOURNIER Chloé     Récep-Att
16 DIAZ Albane     Centrale
18 PATRAC Victoria     Libéro
 9 CIBOLA Maureen      Récep-Att
   ALLARD Morgane      Récep-Att
Sylvain LOISEAU Entraineur
Abs EBENE Julie 

2013 / 2014

 

 
 

Régionale 2013 / 2014

Nom Prénom Age Taille Poste
2 BARATS Nadège     Récep-Att
3 COLS Florie     Centrale
4 RAYNAUD Charline     Récep-Att
6 MATEU Lucie     Passeuse
8 MATEU Laurie     Récep-Att
10 TAYSSE Lucie     Centrale
11 MONESTIER Antona     Passeuse
13 FOURNIER Chloé     Récep-Att
16 DIAZ Albane     Centrale
  EBENE Julie      
  CIBOLA Maureen      
         
LEBERRE Christophe Entraineur
 


2012/2013

 
 

Prénationale

Nom Prénom Age Taille Poste
1 COMBRES Anaïs     Récep-Att
2 CAZAUTE Célia     Passeuse
4 MATEU Laurie     Récep-Att
5 DELEPINE Jessica     Centrale
7 TAYSSE Lucie     Récep-Att
9 ALBINET Coralie     Centrale
11 CHENOUN Oriane     Opp P
12 LEGRIX Gaëlle     Récep-Att
13 STANISLAWSKI Léa     Centrale
16 MONESTIER Antona     Passeuse
         
         
VARAMBON Franck Entraineur
 

 



2011/2012

 

   







 

PRENATIONALE
Entraineurs :
Anik Cazaute
Odile Julia

Odile Julia
n°1
Héléna Cazaute
n°12
Mathilde Gonzalez
n°11
Alia Girounes
n° 13
Léa Stanislawski
n°9
Julie Chenoun
n°5
Sindy Robin

Anik Cazaute

n°2
Oriane Chenoun
n°7
Célia Virginius
n°4 
Margaux Bouzinac
n°18
Charline Raheb
 (Libéro)
n°10
Alisée Cambérabéro
n°3
Laurie Mateu
n°8
Audrey Ebene Abs